SPRINT INDIVIDUAL OVERALL RESULTS

1-50

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot No. Name St Age Div Sex Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
1 1/5 1/66 228 Scott Erba IN 48 M4549 M 1 7:26 :40 1 32:15 :32 2 18:26 59:17
2 1/6 2/66 215 Zac Willig IL 22 M1824 M 6 8:33 0:22 2 32:30 :29 6 21:37 1:03:29
3 1/12 3/66 135 Clint Phares IN 39 M3539 M 20 10:32 1:01 4 33:52 :38 4 20:44 1:06:45
4 1/3 4/66 158 Zachary Root IN 29 M2529 M 10 9:11 :43 10 36:42 :51 3 20:08 1:07:33
5 1/5 1/48 103 Meredith Eakins IN 28 F2529 F 8 9:01 :34 5 34:07 :12 13 23:51 1:07:44
6 1/11 5/66 219 Scott Elliott IN 50 M5054 M 27 10:55 :45 7 35:14 :43 7 21:44 1:09:20
7 2/6 6/66 126 Dominic Garrett IN 22 M1824 M 11 10:03 :32 9 35:57 :23 8 22:32 1:09:25
8 2/11 7/66 198 Mark Witmer IN 51 M5054 M 42 11:53 1:06 3 33:;09 1:02 17 24:21 1:11:30
9 1/6 8/66 180 Bobby Grangier IN 31 M3034 M 32 11:22 1:00 6 35:07 1:06 12 23:32 1:12:07
10 1/6 9/66 238 Patrick Beeson IN 41 M4044 M 15 10:20 :50 8 35:41 :33 25 25:55 1:13:17
11 1/11 2/48 152 Katharine Wentworth IN 38 F3539 F 4 8:14 :44 18 38:57 :31 23 25:11 1:13:35
12 3/11 10/66 173 Randy Strebig IN 54 M5054 M 12 10:07 1:08 11 37:09 1:01 21 24:48 1:14:10
13 3/6 11/66 102 Joseph Vandiver IN 20 M1824 M 39 11:45 :32 57 44:43 :26 1 17:44 1:15:08
14 4/11 12/66 181 Jeff Martin IN 50 M5054 M 26 10:54 1:04 17 38:46 1:04 19 24:28 1:16:14
15 1/10 3/48 154 Rachel Wender IN 33 F3034 F 5 8:31 1:08 14 38:14 :54 49 27:40 1:16:25
16 2/10 4/48 182 Nora Bedreau IN 34 F3034 F 3 8:12 :51 19 39:08 :55 50 27:41 1:16:46
17 5/11 13/66 227 Brian Carmody IN 51 M5054 M 31 11:13 1:01 15 38:23 :47 26 26:03 1:17:26
18 2/5 14/66 101 Timothy Johnston IN 48 M4549 M 2 7:39 :24 46 43:10 :17 29 26:12 1:17:41
19 6/11 15/66 164 Thaddeus Borchers IN 51 M5054 M 9 9:07 1:00 25 39:59 :49 36 26:50 1:17:41
20 2/6 16/66 177 Matt Shaw IN 41 M4044 M 22 10:41 1:03 24 39:56 :38 27 26:04 1:18:21
21 1/9 17/66 168 Douglas Phillips IN 56 M5559 M 29 11:08 :53 22 39:14 :38 35 26:47 1:18:38
22 1/4 5/48 220 Jamie Thomson MI 41 F4044 F 30 11:12 1:05 32 41:17 1:02 20 24:41 1:19:16
23 1/4 18/66 212 Michael Langer IN 61 M6065 M 43 11:55 1:03 16 38:28 1:08 42 27:17 1:19:16
24 3/10 6/48 209 Kristin Gerhardstein IN 33 F3034 F 18 10:28 1:44 33 41:23 1:02 24 25:18 1:19:53
25 2/12 19/66 153 Ross Kinsey IN 37 M3539 M 47 12:24 1:14 23 39:41 :35 31 26:22 1:20:15
26 7/11 20/66 192 Jim Paddack IN 54 M5054 M 24 10:49 1:20 21 39:13 1:04 51 28:01 1:20:25
27 3/12 21/66 188 Bryan Weber IN 38 M3539 M 24 14:06 1:37 29 40:40 :43 9 23:23 1:20:28
28 4/12 22/66 124 Maurice Bowe IN 37 M3539 M 40 11:48 1:26 27 40:17 1:01 38 27:03 1:21:46
29 3/6 23/66 146 Doug Stout IN 42 M4044 M 36 11:39 2:25 20 39:09 1:30 40 27:05 1:21:46
30 2/9 24/66 162 Joseph Hawkins IN 58 M5559 M 77 14:52 2:02 30 40:50 1:07 11 23:28 1:22:18
31 5/12 25/66 133 Jordan Marshall IN 38 M3539 M 93 16:50 :34 13 37:55 :30 32 26:36 1:22:23
32 2/11 7/48 167 Amy Stephan IN 39 F3539 F 45 12:17 :55 28 40:20 1:00 52 28:10 1:22:41
33 6/12 26/66 217 John Van Naarden IN 38 M3539 M 14 10:18 1L55 41 42:31 1:19 41 27:07 1:23:08
34 2/3 27/66 236 Michael Lincoln OH 26 M2529 M 53 12:52 1:12 35 42:13 :50 28 26:08 1:23:13
35 4/10 8/48 120 Lauren Weigle IN 33 F3034 F 51 12:42 1:12 59 44:58 :21 16 24:21 1:23:32
36 4/6 28/66 169 Brendon Mattiuz IN 23 M1824 M 28 10:56 :55 77 49:50 :33 5 21:27 1:23:40
37 4/6 29/66 185 Patrick Heidenreich IN 43 M4044 M 63 13:36 2:14 39 42:22 1:23 14 24:12 1:23:40
38 7/12 30/66 171 Matthew Herald IN 39 M3539 M 34 11:24 2:19 37 42:13 :20 44 27:25 1:23:50
39 3/11 9/48 170 Staci Weisser IN 35 F3539 F 48 12:25 1:31 58 44:47 :53 18 24:25 1:33:59
40 2/6 31/66 210 Ray Pence IN 34 M3034 M 54 12:53 2:00 31 41:15 :41 47 27:33 1:24:20
41 4/11 10/48 225 Nichole Park IN 38 F3539 F 66 13:52 1:04 44 43:08 :33 30 26:20 1:24:56
42 3/6 32/66 226 Ryan Williams IN 31 M3034 M 75 14:49 2:17 36 42:13 1:59 15 24:15 1:25:30
43 1/2 11/48 139 Christa Burch ME 53 F5054 F 23 10:45 1:02 49 43:20 1:03 62 29:47 1:25:26
44 4/6 33/66 179 Zak Keefer IN 31 M3034 M 74 14:24 2:11 55 44:33 1:41 10 23:27 1:26:15
45 1/2 34/66 195 Doug Morrow IN 65 M6569 M 49 12:28 1:31 45 43:09 1:50 45 27:26 1:26:22
46 5/6 35/66 172 Matthew Wirtz IN 42 M4044 M 64 13:43 2:05 40 42:29 :53 43 27:24 1:26:33
47 3/9 36/66 160 Steeve Root IN 57 M5559 M 78 15:13 2:19 47 43:11 1:30 22 24:51 1:27:02
48 5/6 37/66 147 Nate Davidhizar IN 30 M3034 M 62 13:28 1:19 48 43:17 1:43 48 27:39 1:27:24
49 4/9 38/66 186 David Stronczek IN 58 M5559 M 16 10:24 1:22 51 44:03 1:18 69 30:28 1:27:32
50 2/2 39/66 112 Don Ransome IN 67 M6569 M 50 12:37 1:27 43 42:36 1:06 65 30:02 1:27:47

51-100

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot No. Name St Age Div Sex Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
51 1/5 12/48 202 Kim Larsen IN 56 F5559 F 13 10:12 1:13 42 42:31 :41 83 33:27 1:28:02
52 5/9 40/66 178 Gary Money IN 58 M5559 M 46 12:19 1:36 50 43:36 1:19 58 29:14 1:28:03
53 5/10 13/48 116 Kalin Atkin IN 30 F3034 F 17 10:27 1:26 61 45:05 :20 75 30:54 1:28:10
54 6/6 41/66 136 Nicholas Langhals IN 31 M3034 M 52 12:47 1:01 63 45:33 1:00 57 28:47 1:29:07
55 3/5 42/66 187 Andrew Baker IN 46 M4549 M 82 15:39 1:40 54 44:30 :35 46 27:27 1:29:48
56 2/4 43/66 203 Terry Anderson IN 64 M6065 M 56 13:03 1:50 62 45:22 1:15 56 20:36 1:30:03
57 8/11 44/66 151 Jeff Skiver IN 50 M5054 M 94 16:52 2:08 12 37:46 1:40 63 29:53 2:00 1:30:17
58 8/12 45/66 237 Paolo Dumadag 39 M3539 M 87 15:57 2:28 26 40:03 1:30 68 30:27 1:30:23
59 2/5 14/48 142 Jenna MacKe OH 27 F2529 F 58 13:20 2:21 64 45:46 2:21 33 26:40 1:30:26
60 9/12 46/66 205 Edward Canete IN 39 M3539 M 76 14:52 2:32 60 45:02 1:36 34 26:45 1:30:45
61 10/12 47/66 123 Matthew Huneck IN 38 M3538 M 71 14:08 3:57 38 42:14 1:59 64 29:59 1:32:15
62 5/11 15/48 134 Sara Phares IN 39 F3539 F 80 15:22 :53 34 41:51 1:01 82 33:15 1:32:20
63 3/4 48/66 128 Robert Cook IN 60 M6065 M 98 17:16 1:24 53 44:25 1:28 54 28:14 1:32:46
64 6/10 16/48 129 Susie Cook IN 30 F3034 F 59 13:20 2:16 56 44:37 1:26 59 29:15 2:00 1:32:53
65 11/12 49/66 207 James Brenneman IN 35 M3539 M 55 13:02 2:51 68 47:16 :48 60 29:20 1:33:15
66 1/5 17/48 184 Holly Walters IN 48 F4549 F 92 16:43 2:10 52 44:23 1:39 55 28:30 1:33:24
67 6/9 50/66 141 Joe Taylor IN 55 M5559 M 19 10:29 3:05 75 49:22 2:03 61 29:20 1:34:17
68 2/4 18/48 159 Dani Wirtz IN 42 F4044 F 61 13:27 2:14 66 46:40 1:54 73 30:36 1:34:48
69 6/6 51/66 193 Mike Thiel IN 43 M4044 M 41 11:52 1:00 83 50:41 :22 76 31:13 1:35:06
70 5/6 52/66 137 Austin Hillman IN 22 M1824 M 85 15:41 1:30 78 49:54 1:47 39 27:05 1:35:55
71 3/4 19/48 131 Christy Thomson IN 42 F4044 F 91 16:28 1:00 72 47:55 :29 70 30:33 1:36:24
72 2/5 20/48 191 Erica Dekko IN 48 F4549 F 37 11:40 1:54 67 47:00 :33 88 35:44 1:36:49
73 9/11 53/66 130 Wally Wetherill IN 53 M5054 M 60 13:20 1:26 90 51:42 1:17 66 30:17 1:38:01
74 6/11 21/48 118 Marissa Jasper IN 36 F3539 F 68 14:04 3:34 94 52:49 1:29 37 26:53 1:38:46
75 3/5 22/48 156 Kayla Foreman IN 27 F2529 F 73 14:15 1:37 81 50:37 :42 80 32:11 1:39:19
76 2/2 23/48 127 Marla Gaff IN 50 F5054 F 67 13:54 1:39 70 47:19 1:12 89 35:47 1:39:50
77 7/11 24/48 232 Tiffany Basham IN 35 F3539 F 81 15:24 2:37 76 49:49 1:19 74 30:49 1:39:55
78 3/5 25/48 119 Renee Pence IN 45 F4549 F 57 13:09 1:11 69 47:17 2:09 94 36:33 1:40:17
79 4/4 54/66 213 Marvin Sorg IN 64 M6065 M 107 18:56 :43 71 47:44 :27 81 32:50 1:40:38
80 4/5 26/48 110 Kylie Kehres IN 27 F2529 F 38 11:44 2:57 82 50:38 1:33 85 34:15 1:41:04
81 8/11 27/48 163 Lucretia Cardenas IN 35 F3539 F 35 11:38 :49 65 46:20 12:36 71 30:34 1:41:55
82 1/2 55/66 157 Phillip Corbin IN 50 CLYDE M 86 15:45 3:46 86 51:06 1:07 67 30:19 1:42:01
83 1/2 28/48 143 Sue Boskatmurray NC 66 F6569 F 65 13:50 1:06 73 48:45 1:20 95 37:05 1:42:04
84 6/6 56/66 218 Jackson Cardoso IN 19 M1824 M 7 8:51 2:18 104 1:01:59 :46 53 28:12 1:42:05
85 2/5 29/48 161 Toby Bonar IN 58 F5559 F 88 16:04 2:34 80 50:28 1:23 86 34:23 1:44:51
86 1/1 30/48 176 Maria Vanort IN 37 ATHENA F 95 16:53 2:28 93 52:43 1:25 79 31:55 1:45:21
87 7/10 31/48 104 Casey Repine IN 31 F3034 F 102 17:48 :51 96 55:16 :30 78 31:50 1:46:12
88 3/5 32/48 196 Cindy Bribble IN 59 F5559 F 70 14:07 1:49 79 49:57 2:28 98 38:36 1:46:56
89 4/5 33/48 132 Linda Cooper IN 47 F4549 F 84 15:40 2:00 74 49:13 1:05 100 39:21 1:47:15
90 7/9 57/66 165 Steve Zacher IN 56 M5559 M 109 19:14 2:14 87 51:26 2:07 84 34:13 1:49:13
91 1/3 34/48 204 Stephanie Hostutler-Eid IN 22 F1824 F 44 12:01 1:39 92 52:39 1:14 107 43:11 1:50:43
92 9/11 35/48 155 Jessica Harkless IN 37 F3539 F 89 16:06 2:28 97 55:19 :47 92 36:06 1:50:45
93 8/9 58/66 140 Chad Burch IN 57 M5559 M 106 18:32 2:28 84 50:46 2:01 96 37:13 1:50:58
94 4/5 59/66 113 Chad Miller IN 47 M4549 M 108 19:14 2:55 100 57:39 :46 72 30:35 1:51:07
95 12/12 60/66 211 Adam Jackson IN 37 M3539 M 90 16:09 3:29 89 51:36 2:52 101 39:29 1:53:34
96 2/3 36/48 144 Brittani Florian IN 24 F1824 F 25 10:50 1:42 98 56:11 :33 109 45:10 1:54:24
97 10/11 37/48 117 Amanda Papenbrock IN 36 F3539 F 96 16:54 2:43 101 58:17 1:01 91 35:58 1:54:51
98 10/11 61/66 224 Randy Carman IN 50 M5054 M 105 18:27 5:04 95 55:13 1:14 87 35:28 1:55:24
99 4/5 38/48 138 Cherly MacKe IN 59 F5559 F 103 17:50 2:07 102 58:44 1:13 90 35:48 1:55:39
100 2/2 62/66 206 Jordan Brown IN 33 CLYDE M 111 22:45 3:42 91 51:46 1:42 97 38:28 1:55:20

101-112

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot No. Name St Age Div Sex Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
101 4/4 39/48 221 Rebecca Stout IN 41 F4044 F 101 17:48 17:48 85 51:02 1:57 77 31:30 2:00:03
102 8/10 40/48 122m Braedi Odier IN 32 F3034 F 104 17:59 5:19 99 56:23 :58 102 39:54 2:00:30
103 9/10 41/48 148 Jennifer Konger IN 34 F3034 F 99 17:25 2:53 106 1:03:29 :57 93 36:18 2:01:00
104 10/10 42/48 233 Sheryl Hawkins IN 34 F3034 F 79 15:15 3:01 88 51:32 2:05 110 49:10 2:01:01
105 5/5 63/66 114 Jon Dize IN 47 M4549 M 21 10:37 2:51 109 1:05:45 4:02 104 40:45 2:03:56
106 5/5 43/48 222 Becki Carman IN 46 F4549 F 72 14:10 3:34 107 1:03:54 1:09 105 41:44 2:04:29
107 3/3 44/48 223 Toby Carman IN 22 F1824 F 83 15:40 4:43 108 1:03:55 1:05 106 41:45 2:07:06
108 11/11 45/48 166 Tonya Malone OH 39 F3539 F 100 17:48 3:23 112 1:08:11 :48 99 38:37 2:08:34
109 5/5 46/48 125 Amy Opliger IN 56 F5559 F 97 17:03 3:39 105 1:02:55 2:50 108 44:03 2:10:28
110 2/2 47/48 200 Katie Bowman IN 66 F6569 F 113 29:34 6:04 103 59:00 2:45 103 40:06 2:17:27
111 5/5 48/48 150 Megan Elkins IN 28 F2529 F 110 20:04 3:44 111 1:07:01 1:28 112 50:22 2:22:36
112 3/3 64/66 249 Daniel Anker IN 28 F2529 M 112 25:31 6:41 110 1:06:48 1:37 111 50:22 2:22:36
11/11 65/66 235 Jim Foreman IN 53 M5054 M 33 11:33 1:20 113 1:16:52
9/9 66/66 216 Jean L’Esperance IN 58 M5559 M 114 31:14 10:16

 

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This